Wisconsin

General Grand Chapter Officers

1892-1895

1895-1898

1898-1901

1901-1904

1904-1907

1907-1910

1907-1910

1919-1922

1946-1947

1949-1952

1952-1958

1958-1961

1961-1964

1964-1967

1967-1970

1967-1970

1979-1982

1991-1994

Mary H Martin

Martha D Ross

Ellla S Washburn

Ellla S Washburn

Ellla S Washburn

Ellla S Washburn

Helen W Monahan

Helen Budd Taylor

Ruth M Kitchen

Sayda S Pettersen

Sayda S Pettersen

Sayda S Pettersen

Sayda S Pettersen

Sayda S Pettersen

Sayda S Pettersen

Helen M Collins

C F LaPointe

June Van Matre

Worthy Associate Grand Conductress

Worthy Grand Warder

Right Worthy Associate Grand Conductress

Right Worthy Grand Conductress

Right Worthy Associate Grand Matron

Most Worthy Grand Matron

Worthy Grand Marshal

Worthy Grand Chaplain

Worthy Grand Adah

Worthy Grand Marshal

Right Worthy Grand Trustee

Right Worthy Associate Grand Conductress

Right Worthy Grand Conductress

Right Worthy Associate Grand Matron

Most Worthy Grand Matron

Worthy Grand Marshal

Worthy Grand Organist

Worthy Grand Warder

 

 

Ella S Washburn

MWGM

1907-1910

Sayda S Pettersen

MWGM

1967-1970

General Grand Chapter Committee Members

2000-2003

2000-2003

2000-2003

2003-2006

2003-2006

2003-2006

2003-2006

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2009-2012

2009-2012

2009-2012

2009-2012

2012-2015

2012-2015

2012-2015

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

Phillip W Schanke

June Bjorklund

Barbara Johnsrud-Bollinger

Wallace L Lindholm

Patricia Rasmussen

LaThora H Slazas

Ronald "Ron" D Pete

Karen Carpenter

Phyllis Eklov

Harly Bennett

Teresa Fedje

Diane J Williamson

Nick Schultz

W David Olson

Karen S Stauffer

Mary Rasmussen

Rosie Fiscus

Ronald Rasmussen

Jane Blackwood

Winona Olson

Rosie Fiscus

Craig Wepprecht

Judy Bessinger

Daryl Smith

Knight Templar Eye Foundation, Chairman

Membership Committee

Registration Committee

Education Committee, Chairman

Welfare Committee, Chairman

Ambassador Peru & Columbia

Visioneer

Registration Committee

Visionary

Youth Committee

Friend of the Feather

Cancer Committee, US Chairman

International Peace Gardens Committee

Public Relations Committee

Youth Committee

Appeals & Grievances Committee

Membership Committee

Support Our Military Committee

ESTARL Committee

International Peace Gardens Committee

Membership Committee, Co-Chair

Youth Committee

Hummingbird Special Appointment

Eagle Special Appointment