Oklahoma

General Grand Chapter Officers

Indian Territory

1889-1892

1892-1895

1901-1904

1904-1907

1907-1910

John Rennie

Mary E McClure

M Alice Miller

M Alice Miller

M Alice Miller

Worthy Grand Sentinel

Worthy Grand Martha

Worthy Grand Marshal

Right Worthy Associate Grand Conductress

Right Worthy Associate Grand Matron

Oklahoma

1910-1913

1910-1913

1937-1940

1946-1949

1949-1952

1952-1955

1955-1958

1958-1961

1961-1964

1958-1961

1991-1997

1997-2000

2000-2003

2003-2006

2003-2006

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2015-2018

M Alice Miller

Ida M Lewis

Frank A Derr

Juanita D Killon

Juanita D Killon

Juanita D Killon

Juanita D Killon

Juanita D Killon

Willie John Delaney

Erma E Rogers

Barbara Benton

Barbara Benton

Barbara Benton

Barbara Benton

William E "Bill" Owen

Barbara Benton

William E "Bill" Owen

Elizabeth Pullum

JoAnn Sheppard

Most Worthy Grand Matron

Worthy Grand Martha

Worthy Grand Sentinel

Right Worthy Grand Trustee

Right Worthy Associate Grand Conductress

Right Worthy Grand Conductress

Right Worthy Associate Grand Matron

Most Worthy Grand Matron

Worthy Grand Warder

Worthy Grand Marshal

Right Worthy Grand Trustee

Right Worthy Associate Grand Conductress

Right Worthy Grand Conductress

Right Worthy Associate Grand Matron

Right Worthy Associate Grand Patron

Most Worthy Grand Matron

Most Worthy Grand Patron

Worthy Grand Marshal

Worthy Grand Chaplain

M Alice Miller

MWGM

1910-1913

Juanita D Killon

MWGM

1958-1961

Barbara Benton

MWGM

2006-2009

Billy Owens

MWGP

2006-2009

General Grand Chapter Committee Members

2000-2003

2000-2003

2000-2003

2000-2003

2000-2003

2000-2003

2000-2003

2000-2003

2000-2003

2000-2003

2000-2003

2000-2003

2000-2003

2003-2006

2003-2006

2003-2006

2003-2006

2003-2006

2003-2006

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2009-2012

2009-2012

2009-2012

2009-2012

2012-2015

2012-2015

2012-2015

2012-2015

2012-2015

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

William E Owen

Nancy Tillman

Leo Nelson

Margaret Andrews

Ray K Babb, Jr

Della Murphy

Debbie Beard

Wanda Kimbrell

Lola Lane

Geraldine Molander

Evelina H Owen

Elizabeth Pullmum

Jo Ann Sheppard

Carol L Kauffman

Roberta G David

Tom Benton

Deborah K Beard

Rynd L Barnes

Shirley A Ryland

Nancy Tillman

Margaret Hull

Patty Thompson

Maxine Toliver

Charlie Babb

Jean Keller, Editor

Carolyn Hacker

OB Philpot

Janice Hanna

Jesse Burns

Donald Devore

Eugene Schutkesting

Jean Hall

Wanda Kimbrell

William Wise

Thelma L Burgess

JoAnn B Sheppard

Carol Worth

William C "Bill" Barnes

Cheryl Lynn Martin

John Ryland

Leatrice Massey

Dale Southerland

Ridge Smith

Mike Rapp

Elizabeth Pullum-Johnson

Kathy Stegall

Charles Babb, Chairman

Bill Howell, Chairman

Melissa Griffin

Judy Dixon

Theda Wise

Doris Riebel

Ambassador Brazil

Adoption Committee

Credentials Committee

Eastern Star Journal

Fraternal Relations Committee

IRGA 2nd VP

Angel in Disguise to MWGM

Angel in Disguise to MWGM

Angel in Disguise to MWGM

Angel in Disguise to MWGM

Angel in Disguise to MWGM

Angel in Disguise to MWGM

Angel in Disguise to MWGM

Fraternal Relations Committee

Unfinished Business Committee

Registration Committee

Visioneer

Martha Star

Martha Star

Ambassador Australia

Ambassador Scotland

Benevolence Committee

Charters Committee

Credentials Committee, Chairman

Eastern Star Journal Committee

ESTARL Committee

Fraternal Relations Committee, Chairman

International Temple Committee

Knights Templar Eye Foundation

Necrology Committee

Payroll Committee

Registration Committee

Scottish Rite Charities Committee

Youth Committee

Friend of the Feather

Ambassador to Scotland

Credentials Committee

Membership Committee

Service Dog Committee

Alzheimer's Committee

Cancer Committee, Chairman

Credentials Committee, Chairman

Public Relations Committee

Youth Committee

Ambassador to Aruba

Ambassador to Brazil

Appeals and Grievances Committee

International Headquarters Committee

Registration Committee

Support for First Responders Committee

Hummingbird of the MWGM

Hummingbird of the MWGM