Florida

General Grand Chapter Officers

1910-1913

1913-1916

1916-1919

1919-1922

1922-1925

1922-1925

1934-1937

1937-1940

1940-1943

1943-1946

1946-1973

1958-1961

1961-1964

1964-1967

1970-1973

1994-1997

2000-2006

2006-2009

2009-2012

2012-2015

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

Cora R Franz

Cora R Franz

Cora R Franz

Cora R Franz

Cora R Franz

Annie Schneider

Mamie Lander

Mamie Lander

Mamie Lander

Mamie Lander

Mamie Lander, PMWGM

Marion Neeb

Frances Keisling

Esther Bush

Verna Bullard Brice

Doris Wills

Helen J Westmoreland

Helen J Westmoreland

Helen J Westmoreland

Helen J Westmoreland

Helen J Westmoreland

Joy Feit

Tammy Clawson

Worthy Grand Electa

Right Worthy Associate Grand Conductress

Right Worthy Grand Conductress

Right Worthy Associate Grand Matron

Most Worthy Grand Matron

Worthy Grand Marshal

Right Worthy Grand Trustee

Right Worthy Associate Grand Conductress

Right Worthy Grand Conductress

Most Worthy Grand Matron

Right Worthy Grand Secretary

Worthy Grand Martha

Worthy Grand Electa

Worthy Grand Esther

Worthy Grand Adah

Worthy Grand Electa

Right Worthy Grand Trustee

Right Worthy Associate Grand Conductress

Right Worthy Grand Conductress

Right Worthy Associate Grand Matron

Most Worthy Grand Matron

Worthy Grand Marshal

Worthy Grand Martha

 

 

 

Cora Reynolds Franz

MWGM

1922-1925

Mamie Landers

MWGM

1943-1946

Helen J Westmoreland

MWGM

2015-2018

 

General Grand Chapter Committee Members

2000-2003

2000-2003

2000-2003

2000-2003

2003-2006

2003-2006

2003-2006

2003-2006

2003-2006

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2006-2009

2009-2012

2009-2012

2009-2012

2009-2012

2012-2015

2012-2015

2012-2015

2012-2015

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

2015-2018

Doris Willis

Russell D Woodard

Robert D Fiedler

Ina Fronz Baumgardner

Burton G Brim

John L Peters, Sr

Pauline L Bennett-Hornbeck

Delores "Dee" J Laird

Joan Gilmore

Marion Walsingham

James Lambert

Audry Cleland

Joy Feit

Patricia Williams

Carol M Patterson Davis

Tammy Clawson

Beverly J Newton

Gary H Blanton

Robert Welch

Charles Denman

Judy Wilson

Joy Feit

William Cook

Liliana Muniz

Marion Walsingham

Charlene L Williams

Jim McCann

Beverly J Newton

Sylvia Morrow

George Benham

James E Lambert

Dale Meadows

Lillian W Richburg

Robert A Lundy

Carl E Hargrove

Margaret Nathurst

W D Gus Green

Richard Daniel

Coy J Beasley

Patricia J Williams

Floye S Hylsop

Lora Mae Kraynick

Lois A Casaccia

Lois Anne Wolfe

Kalana "Lana" Weeks

Marilyn S Lambert

Joe Earnhardt

Billy G Williams

Grace Spivey

Michael H Feit

Donna L Schrock

Dayle L Schrock

Fernando Muniz

Elaine Brandl

Delores C Erue

Dorothy M Fiedler

Elaine Howell

Linda M Leibowitz

Wanda Mitchell

Sylvia Olson

Wanda Ray

William M "Mickey" Brown

Dayle L Schrock

Ambassador Colombia & Panama

ESTARL Committee

International Temple Committee

Unfinished Business Committee

Charters Committee, Chairman

Endowment Committee

Youth Committee

Visioneer

Martha Star

Cancer Committee

Credentials Committee

Education Committee

Ambassador Northern Italy

Visionary

Friend of the Feather

Ambassador to Aruba

Benevolence Committee

Knights Templar Charities Committee

Service Dog Committee

Community Service Committee

Credentials Committee

Registration Committee, Chairman

Shriner's Charities Committee

Ambassador to Columbia

Ambassador to Hawaii

Ambassador to Taiwan

Ambassador to New Jersey

Ambassador to Philippines, Luzon

Cancer Committee

Community Service Committee

Credentials Committee, Chairman

Credentials Committee

ESTARL Committee

Membership Committee, Chairman

Regenerative Medicine Committee

Ritual Committee, Chairman

Scottish Rite Charities Committee

Shriner's Charities Committee

Support for First Responders Committee

Unfinished Business, Chairman

Youth Committee

Florida Decoration Committee, Chairman

Florida Finance Committee, Chairman

Florida Finance Committee, Co-Chairman

Personal Secretary to the MWGM

IGRA, President

Property Committee, Chairman

Property Committee, Co-Chair

Social Events Committee, Chairman

Florida Triennial Assembly, Chairman

Vendor Committee, Chairman

Webmaster

Deputy to the MWGM for Columbia

Hummingbirds of the MWGM

Hummingbirds of the MWGM

Hummingbirds of the MWGM

Hummingbirds of the MWGM

Hummingbirds of the MWGM

Hummingbirds of the MWGM

Hummingbirds of the MWGM

Hummingbirds of the MWGM

Eagles of the MWGP

Eagles of the MWGP